INTELLECT GREEN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10890782
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.07.31
dissolution date: 2019.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-04-03 - INTEL GREEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 38220 - Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by INTELLECT GREEN ltd.

215A BUSINESS FIRST, DAVYFIELD ROAD, CENTURION PARK, BLACKBURN, UNITED KINGDOM, BB1 2QY