INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS (IFP) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05521319
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.28
dissolution date: 2008.04.16
last member list: 2007.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-04 - INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.07.28
document available: 1

Companies near by INTERNATIONAL FOREST PRODUCTS (IFP) LTD

126 ALDERSGATE STREET, LONDON, EC1A 4JQ