INTERNET INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03743577
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.30
dissolution date: 2003.12.23
last member list: 2002.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-07-19 - HILLGATE (28) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.30
document available: 1