INVENIO GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10598451
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-05-09 - FP MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.01
document available: 1

Companies near by INVENIO GROUP ltd.

WALTON HOUSE, 55 CHARNOCK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, ENGLAND, L67 1AA