IRISH MANUFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI603583
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.23
last member list: 2016.06.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-28 - IRISH MANFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 28921 - Manufacture of machinery for mining

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.19
document available: 1