ISHERWOOD SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03373669
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.20
dissolution date: 2001.09.11
last member list: 2000.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-06-30 - TCA 60 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.20
document available: 1