ISR RECORDS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04597560
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.21
last member list: 2015.11.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-04-28 - ACL 2000 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ISR RECORDS LTD

MILLFIELD HOUSE, EATON BISHOP, HEREFORD, HEREFORDSHIRE, HR2 9QS