J COOTE & SON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03109781
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.10.04
last member list: 2015.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-12-14 - J COOTE BRICKWORK AND CONSTRUCTION LTD

  • 2011-08-04 - J COOTE BRICKWORK SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.10.13
document available: 1

Companies near by J COOTE & SON ltd.

THE OLD COTTAGE CRUISE HILL, HAM GREEN, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B97 5UA