JADI IMAGING SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02580945
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.02.08
last member list: 2016.03.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-15 - ACCUTONE UK LIMITED

  • 2016-05-27 - A QC GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.21
document available: 1

Companies near by JADI IMAGING SOLUTIONS UK ltd.

UNIT 22 CAKER STREAM ROAD, MILL LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ALTON, HAMPSHIRE, GU34 2QA