JAFCO TOOLS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01572004
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1981.07.02
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-20 - WEDGEPORT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 25730 - Manufacture of tools

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2017.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by JAFCO TOOLS LTD.

332-336 HOLLOWAY ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, N7 6NJ