JAS LIBERTY SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05398594
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.18
dissolution date: 2014.05.06
last member list: 2013.03.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-09-11 - JAS ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LTD

  • 2012-09-25 - LIBERTY DISABLED ADAPTATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.18
document available: 1

Companies near by JAS LIBERTY SERVICES ltd.

9 TITANIA CLOSE, COTTINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1WE