JAVA TIPIS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10253394
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.06.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-09-22 - PRESTIGE BARS LTD

Company sics:

  • 56210 - Event catering activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by JAVA TIPIS LTD

FIRST FLOOR HEREFORD HOUSE, 3 OFFA STREET, HEREFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, HR1 2LL