JB RECYCLING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05955353
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.04
dissolution date: 2013.09.17
last member list: 2011.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-15 - JUICY BITZ LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.04
document available: 1