JCP TRADING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05012340
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.12
last member list: 2016.01.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-04 - TICKETPOINT LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.12
document available: 1

Companies near by JCP TRADING LTD

PO BOX 907, LANCASTER, LANCS, ENGLAND, LA1 9LE