JENSEN BROOKS ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04876934
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.26
last member list: 2015.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-22 - ADMIRAL GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED

  • 2018-01-19 - ADMIRAL GROUP OF COMPANIES (BUSINESS SOLUTIONS) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by JENSEN BROOKS ASSOCIATES ltd.

PO BOX 501, THE NEXUS BUILDING, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTS, SG6 9BL