JENSEN BROOKS INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04917183
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.01
last member list: 2015.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-28 - ADMIRAL ESTATE AGENTS (HERTFORDSHIRE) LIMITED

  • 2007-03-27 - ADMIRAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

  • 2018-01-19 - ADMIRAL SALES AND LETTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by JENSEN BROOKS INVESTMENTS ltd.

PO BOX 501, THE NEXUS BUILDING, BROADWAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, HERTS, SG6 9BL