JF & PARTNERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11814502
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-07-22 - STAR FLOORING & DECORATING LTD

Company sics:

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.07
document available: 1

Companies near by JF & PARTNERS LTD

16 THE CHASE, EDGWARE, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA8 5DJ