JOHNNIE JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03895031
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.15
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-01-21 - BLUETHREE LIMITED

  • 2018-01-02 - "JOHNNIE" JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.10.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by JOHNNIE JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

ASTRA HOUSE, SPINNERS LANE, POYNTON, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE, SK12 1GA