JOY 14 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI673380
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2020.10.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-12-10 - LAMONT STONE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2022.07.13
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.26
overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by JOY 14 LTD

23/25 QUEEN STREET, COLERAINE, NORTHERN IRELAND, BT52 1BG