JT MAINTEC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07564346
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.15
dissolution date: 2013.11.05
last member list: 2012.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-10-26 - A1 PUBLICATIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by JT MAINTEC ltd.

14 CLOVER LEAS, EPPING, ENGLAND, CM16 5EA