JUST DESIGNS CLOTHING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04584620
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.07
dissolution date: 2004.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-12-06 - ALISWOOD LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by JUST DESIGNS CLOTHING ltd.

12 OAK AVENUE, HOLCOMBE BROOK, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL6 9UY