"JUST IN TIME" (U.K.) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03035486
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.03.20
dissolution date: 1997.11.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-23 - GROOMTRADE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 19.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.04.19
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by "JUST IN TIME" (U.K.) ltd.

277 ANLABY ROAD, HULL, HU3 2SE