KASPEIRIA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05810702
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.09
dissolution date: 2016.11.01
last member list: 2015.05.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-11 - AHILYA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.05.09
document available: 1

Companies near by KASPEIRIA LTD

STIRLING HOUSE, 107 STIRLING ROAD, LONDON, N22 5BN