"KAYSMART HOME SHOPPING DIRECT LIMITED"


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03975622
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.18
dissolution date: 2002.11.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-13 - THE INTERACTIVE GIFT STORE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by "KAYSMART HOME SHOPPING DIRECT LIMITED"

304 BENSHAM LANE, THORNTON HEATH, SURREY, CR7 7EQ