KEITH STROUD & CO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09206557
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.09.05
dissolution date: 2016.04.12
last member list: 2015.09.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-09-24 - MARK & KEITH LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.05
document available: 1

Companies near by KEITH STROUD & CO LTD

4 COWDOWN BUSINESS PARK, MICHELDEVER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE, SO21 3DN