KEYSTONE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05985165
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.11.01
last member list: 2015.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-17 - TEAL PENSIONS & INVESTMENTS LIMITED

  • 2014-02-18 - TEAL'S PENSIONS & INVESTMENTS LIMITED

  • 2006-12-14 - TEAL & PRINGLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by KEYSTONE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT ltd.

YORK HOUSE, COTTINGLEY BUSINESS PARK,, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1PE