KFP RESIDENTIAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03841246
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.14
dissolution date: 2014.12.15
last member list: 2013.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-04 - NETCOPY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.14
document available: 1

Companies near by KFP RESIDENTIAL ltd.

ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE, MARBLE ARCH, LONDON, W1H 7LW