KINGSWOOD EUROPEAN GROUP LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02830654
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.06.25
dissolution date: 1996.03.12
last member list: 1994.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-08-20 - GILLY-FLOWER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.05.31
document available: 1