KOALA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07456305
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.12.01
last member list: 2015.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-08-24 - BABYPRICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2018.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by KOALA DISTRIBUTION ltd.

12 THE POPLARS, FERRING, WORTHING, ENGLAND, BN12 5QL