KOMO FINANCIAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC341994
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.28
last member list: 2016.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-09-29 - D2 FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.25
document available: 1

Companies near by KOMO FINANCIAL LTD

OFFICE E200 MARATHON HOUSE OLYMPIC BUSINESS PARK, DRYBRIDGE ROAD, DUNDONALD, AYRSHIRE, SCOTLAND, KA2 9AE