KONNECTIV IT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05367234
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.16
dissolution date: 2009.08.20
last member list: 2007.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-08 - KONNECTIV LTD

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by KONNECTIV IT ltd.

SPEEDWELL MILL, OLD COACH ROAD TANSLEY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE, DE4 5FY