KT10 INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06488232
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.30
last member list: 2016.01.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-02-12 - EPI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.30
document available: 1

Companies near by KT10 INVESTMENTS ltd.

COBHAM HOUSE P O BOX 380, HIGH STREET, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 9EE