KWIKTHERM LIMITED


Company info

THE LEXICON, MOUNT STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 5NT
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00041439
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1894.06.23
last member list: 2010.08.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-23 - BROWN & TAWSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
  • 1997-12-16 - BANDT B T P LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2011.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2009.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2011.09.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2010.08.17
document available: 1

KWIKTHERM LIMITED on the map


Companies near by KWIKTHERM ltd.

KWIKTHERM LIMITED - more results:

QWIKTHERM, Heated Washer Fluid Technology
QWIKTHERM is a heated washer fluid technology that is more powerful, superior performing and more reliable than electrically heated washer fluid products.
KWIK-THERM - Reviews & Brand Information - PSG Controls ...
Search kwiktherm on popular social networks: Chelsea vs PSG Review - DEMBA BA SCORES WiNNER!!!! Published on:4/8/2014 2:29:48 PM.
Geyser Installation Overview - BLOCKBUSTER Drain
Blockbuster Drain Cleaning and Plumbing, An overview of a typical modern high pressure geyser installation
Roth Panel System for Radiant Heating Installations
Radiant Panel System Packages are available for 3/8" and 1/2" tubing. Each box consists of the following parts and will cover 96 sq.ft.: 10 2' x 4' Master Panels
Kwiktherm T105 Geyser Thermostat prices - PriceCheck ...
Compare prices for Kwiktherm T105 Geyser Thermostat. Kwiktherm T105 Geyser Thermostat250V - 20Anull
Psg Controls Perkasie, PA, 18944 - YP.com
Get reviews, hours, directions, coupons and more for Psg Controls at 1225 Tunnel Rd, Perkasie, PA. Search for other Thermostats in Perkasie on YP.com.
Kwiktherm T105 Geyser Thermostatrss.xml - PriceCheck ...
We couldn't find anything for "Kwiktherm T105 Geyser Thermostat" You could try the following: Try another search term; Check the spelling of your search terms
Spares Parts And Accessories - Tecron Water Heating
TSE Type Thermostat (Kwiktherm) Masterflow II Valve 100 kPa. Masterflow II Valve 200 kPa. Masterflow II Valve 400 kPa. Masterflow II Cartridges 100, 200 and 400 kPa.
KZN Solar - KWIKOT > SOLAR WATER HEATERS > INDIRECT SYSTEM
... system, also work as a conventional electric water heater and are fitted with a Kwikot Solar Element and Kwikot Kwiktherm Thermostat.
Kwiksol Conversion | Kwikot Products | Kwiksol Installers ...
The Kwikot Kwiksol Solarfit Conversion Kit Direct System has been specifically designed to ... The conversion kit includes a new heating element and Kwiktherm ...