L C A TRANSPORT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07908937
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.01.13
dissolution date: 2013.05.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-08-20 - A&C COURIERS LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by L C A TRANSPORT LTD

145 KINGS HEAD LANE, BRISTOL, UNITED KINGDOM, BS13 7BZ