LA SPORTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC411939
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.24
dissolution date: 2017.01.31
last member list: 2015.11.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-07 - FLOOD INNS ACADEMY LIMITED

  • 2013-03-15 - AGENDA (LEVEN) LTD

  • 2014-12-16 - ACADEMY OF COOL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.11.24
document available: 1

Companies near by LA SPORTS ltd.

FORSYTH HOUSE LOMOND COURT, THE CASTLE BUSINESS PARK, STIRLING, FK9 4TU