LACHLAN MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05578237
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.29
dissolution date: 2009.04.14
last member list: 2006.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-24 - CRANFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.29
document available: 1

Companies near by LACHLAN MARKETING SERVICES ltd.

CAXTON HOUSE, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PE