LAMPARK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06344597
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.16
dissolution date: 2010.11.09
last member list: 2008.08.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-06 - RAPCROFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.16
document available: 1

Companies near by LAMPARK ltd.

WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE, ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B2 4BG