LANCASTRIAN PET SUPPLIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 12013075
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.05.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-12-18 - RIBBLE PETS LTD

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 01.09
next due date: 2022.06.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.22
document available: 1

Companies near by LANCASTRIAN PET SUPPLIES LTD

P O BOX 398, LEYLAND, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, PR25 9FW