LANGDALES ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04898001
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.12
dissolution date: 2019.07.09
last member list: 2013.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-21 - LANGDALE BCS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by LANGDALES ACCOUNTANTS ltd.

LEONARD CURTIS HOUSE ELMS SQUARE, BURY NEW ROAD, WHITEFIELD, W45 7TA