LARCHWOOD CARE HOMES (SOUTH) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07747136
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.19
last member list: 2015.08.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-18 - ADIEMUS CARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.19
document available: 1

Companies near by LARCHWOOD CARE HOMES (SOUTH) ltd.

DRAKES COURT, 302 ALCESTER ROAD, WYTHALL, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLAND, B47 6JR