LATTIMERGRANGE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10014636
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.02.19
dissolution date: 2020.02.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-02-26 - LATTIMERGRANGE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by LATTIMERGRANGE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY ltd.

SAFFRON, BERKLEY ROAD, FROME, SOMERSET, ENGLAND, BA11 2EE