LAVAN ALBA (UK) LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06049323
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.11
dissolution date: 2010.03.16
last member list: 2009.01.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-01-19 - THERMO-WALL (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.01.11
document available: 1