LDA DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02874205
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.22
last member list: 2015.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-09-26 - LDA DESIGN & ADVERTISING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.02
document available: 1

Companies near by LDA DESIGN ltd.

18 HYDE GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 4PT