LDC NETWORK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04318606
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.07
dissolution date: 2008.05.13
last member list: 2004.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-14 - LDC-NETWORK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by LDC NETWORK ltd.

FIRST FLOOR, 167 HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4LF