LEAD FEED LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08260292
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.10.19
last member list: 2015.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2018-08-20 - KIHAP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by LEAD FEED LTD

ORCHARD HOUSE, ORCHARD AVENUE TICKENHAM, CLEVEDON, SOMERSET, BS21 6RQ