LEXINGTON REED LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05215672
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.26
dissolution date: 2008.11.11
last member list: 2007.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-03 - LAWNAC LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by LEXINGTON REED ltd.

LEDRA HOUSE, NORTHGATE, ALDRIDGE, WEST MIDLANDS, WS9 8TH