LIBERTY MOBILE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07601793
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.12
dissolution date: 2013.09.03
last member list: 2012.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-03-12 - 'THE AMERICAN DREAM MACHINE PRESENTS CIRCUS VEGAS LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by LIBERTY MOBILE ltd.

PETRE HOUSE, PETRE STREET, SHEFFIELD, UNITED KINGDOM, S4 8LJ