LIDDESDALE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC382636
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.27
last member list: 2015.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-27 - ENSCO 331 LIMITED

  • 2020-11-17 - BH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.17
document available: 1