LIFELONG HEALTH SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11598387
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-11-19 - SIMBA'S FOODS LTD

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.18
document available: 1