"LITTLE STARS" WORLD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03585564
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.22
dissolution date: 2008.05.07
last member list: 2005.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-10 - GOSPELBLAZE PRODUCTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.22
document available: 1

Companies near by "LITTLE STARS" WORLD LTD

THE WHITE HOUSE, 5 WEST VIEW, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL10 0PJ